Holme Pierrepont Running Club
Email Us

Dream Mile 2017

Pos

Name

Category

Time

1

Joseph Tuffin (U20) (RAC)

Junior

04:31

2

Dan Horner (U20) (RAC)

MS

04:33

3

Marlon Dunkley (RAC)

MS

04:41

4

Andrew Reynolds

MS

04:45

5

Marc Scott (RAC)

MS

04:51

6

Andy Barron

MS

04:54

7

Graham Moffatt

M40

04:56

8

David Greenwood

M40

04:57

9

James Wardle (U17) (RAC)

Junior

04:58

10

Eddy George

MS

05:01

11

James Kirkwood

MS

05:07

12

Neil Cooper

MS

05:12

13

Tom Davies

MS

05:13

14

Matthew Grainge

M40

05:14

15

Mike Wells

M40

05:15

16

Michael Miller

MS

05:16

17

Chris Rhodes

MS

05:17

18

Will Meredith

M40

05:20

19

Matt Wynn

MS

05:24

20

Rob Nason

MS

05:24

21

Shaun Harrison

MS

05:30

22

Kieran Wells

MS

05:30

23

Keith Jamieson

M40

05:31

24

Ant Squire

MS

05:34

25

Andy Wardle (RAC)

M40

05:36

26

Pete Evans

M40

05:37

27

Joseph Eccles

MS

05:38

28

David Corbett

M40

05:39

29

Kev Ford

M50

05:44

30

Colin Hallam 

MS

05:45

31

Lou Read

FS

05:47

32

Rob MacDonald

MS

05:49

33

Arry Nathan

M40

05:51

34

Claire Hayes

F40

05:56

35

David Proctor

M40

05:58

36

Christine Heaton

W50

05:59

37

Steve Eccles

M50

06:06

38

Scott Smith 


06:08

39

Emma Cupitt

FS

06:11

40

Claire Lewis


06:12

41

Janet Atkinson

F40

06:13

42

Paul Griffiths

M40

06:14

43

Ann Gould

FS

06:14

44

Simon Leadley 

MS

06:17

45

Chris Davison

M50

06:25

46

Jude Evans

Junior

06:26

47

Patti Cranton 

W40

06:27

48

Darren Fisher

M40

06:27

49

David Ralph

M50

06:30

50

George Kujawinski


06:34

51

Lisa Chan

W40

06:38

52

Naomi Walters

FS

06:45

53

Sue Chicken

W50

06:46

54

Jogger

M60

06:47

55

Clare Ablethorpe


06:47

56

Kathryn Mellor

F40

06:59

57

Euan Henderson


07:03

58

Naomi MacArthur

FS

07:10

59

Rachel Grant

F40

07:12

60

Lauren Johnson

FS

07:15

61

Vicky Thurlby

FS

07:21

62

Derek Poole

M70

07:28

63

Stuart Fielder


07:29

64

David Bland

M60

07:39

65

Derek Rose

M60

07:44

66

Henny Scott


07:54

67

Andrea Lowe

W50

07:58

68

Linda Evans


08:00

69

Sandy Poole

F70

08:40

70

Friedel Plant

W70

08:53

71

Neil Hamilton

M80

10:51